Date

Venue

CPAGB

DPAGB

MPAGB

Nov 2016

Stilrling

Monica Doshi Arden PG

Dave Shrubb  Newport CC

Paul Hassell   Cannock PS



Carole Preston  Arden PG

Mark Bonelle  Arden PG




Chanadaye Walton Arden PG

Sally Hammond  Vale of Evesham CC




Beata Wilkinson Arden PG

Simon Hastings   Arden PG




Ceri Goodrum Great Barr PS

Jannette Hill   Hereforshire CC




Janice Clark  Cheltenham CC





Brian Hardy  KIdderminster CC





Eric Williams  Worcestershire CC





Douglas Watson  Stratford PG





Karin Wilson  Cheltenham CC





John Wilkinson Arden PG








May 2016

Steventon, Oxford

Mike Edwards (AV) Smethwick PS








April 2016

Gateshead

Geoffery Cooke Kidderminster CC

Adrian Moore Tamworth PC

David Byrne Cannock PS



Sheelagh Cooke Kidderminster CC

Barrie Glover Stourbridge CC




Paul Hayward Smethwick PS

Norman o'Neil Wrekin Arts PC




Bob Train Gloucester CC

Alan Ranger DAPA




Sarah Hollinshead Bland Newport PC





Geraldine Sterphenson Smethwick PS








Nov 2015

Neath

Lorraine Hardy Burton on Trent PS

Anna Warrington Stafford PS

Terry Wall Ross on Wye PS



Barbara Lander Smethwick PS





Malcolm Lander Smethwick PS





Michael Parmee Dunchurch PS





Stephen Clifford  Cannock PS








Aug 2015

Ormskirk

Steve Dormer  Northampton CC








May 2015

Steventon Oxford

Jeff Mansell (AV) Staffordshire AV








April 2015

Southampton


Philippa Wheatcroft Burton on Trent PS





Warren Alani  Smethwick PS





Judi Dicks  Stafford PS





Brian Dicks  Stafford PS





Paul Hassell  Cannock PS







Dec 2014


Howard Broadbent  Newport PC





Leslie Beardmore  Tamworth PC





Aleks Gjika  Cheltenham CC








Nov 2014

Kegworth

Lilliana Alani  Smethwick PS

Dr Richard Harding  Droitwich Spa PS

Harish Chavda  Arden PG



Sally Hammond  Vale of Evesham CC

Paul Jay  Cotswold Monochrome

Roger Parry  Smethwick PS



Cheryl Leyser  Smethwick PS

Peter Siviter  Smethwick PS

Colin Trow-Poole  Worcestershire CC



David Leighton  Great Barr PS

Angela Tucker  Great Barr PS




Robin Lister  Newent & District CC





Peter Mason  Lichfield CC





Adrian Moore  Tamworth PC





John Moore  Smethwick PS





Graham Wakefield  Cheltenham CC





Michael Hadley  Worcestershire CC





James Gear  Wolverhampton PS





Warren Alani  Smethwick PS








April 2014

Maidstone, Kent

Norman O’Neill   Wrekin Arts PC

Hazel Manning  Leicester Forest PS

Dinah Jayes   Smethwick PS



Mark Chambers  Redditch PS

Brian Ross  Leek PC





Brian Eacock  Worcestershire CC





Trevor Hunter  Droitwich Spa PS







Dec 2013


Adrian North Walsall PS

Tony Kinder Leek PC




Ken Tate Leek PC





Richard Bryant Blythe Bridge CC








Nov 2013

Weymouth

Janette Hill Hereford PS

Graham Walton  Arden PG

Louise Hill  Smethwick PS




David Keith Jones  Lichfield CC





Ian Hammond Vale of Evesham CC





Harish Chavda South Birm PS





David Byrne Cannock PS





Andrew Bradford Worcestershire CC







April 2013

Bromsgrove

Ken Hudson  Handsworth PS

Roger Blandford Worcestershire PS

Tim Pile  Smethwick PS



Larry South Ashby de la Zouch CC

David Seaton  Stafford PS




Philippa Wheatcroft Burton on Trent PS

Dave Tucker  Walsall Wood PS




Paul Boswell   Bridgnorth PS

Darron Matthews Lichfield CC




Terry Hawkins Bridgnorth PS

David Eaves Solihull PS




Paul Mann Worcestershire CC

Stephen McDonald Arden PG




Pam Turner Worcestershire CC

Colin Trow-Poole Worcestershire PS




Robert Oakley Worcestershire CC








Nov 2012

Belfast

Dave Tucker  Walsall Wood PC

Carl Mason  Cannock PS




Angie Tucker Walsall Wood PC

David Gibson   Stafford PS







April 2012

Pontefract


Julie Worrall Smethwick PS

Kim Bowen  Tamworth PC




Sonja Haigh Leek PC





Roger Parry  Smethwick PS





Brian Dowdall Tamworth PC





Susan Freeman Lichfield CC





Grace Mason  Lichfield CC





Sarah Bradbury  Lichfield CC







Nov 2011

Llanberis

Susan Wheeler  Ross on Wye

Andy Fryer  Stafford PS




Linda Sharples  Ross on Wye

Alison Fryer  Stafford PS





Tim Pile  Smethwick PS


Oct 2011




Howard Bagshaw (AV) Stafford PS






April 2011

Leighton Buzzard

Gary Allkins Aston & Erdington PS

Margaret Tabener Tettenhall Wood  PC

Dave Bowen Tamworth PC



David Meredith  DAPA Group

Reg Law BP Duston CC




Philip Satchell Tamworth PC

Maurice Dent Aston & Erdington PS




Alain Rolli Wolverhampton PS

Gloria Dent Aston & Erdington PS




Sonja Haigh Leek PC

Gerry Coles Duston CC




Janet Griffiths Tettenhall Wood  PC





Sylvia Evans Tettenhall Wood  PC








Nov 2010

Wilmslow

Sandie Holyland Burton on Trent PS

Howard Bagshaw, Stafford PS (AV)




Tim Pile Smethwick PS

Robert Powell DAPA Group




Mary Jennings Smethwick PS

John Powell DAPA Group





Cherry Larcombe DAPA Group





Joe Brennan Wolverhampton PS





Paul Ashton DAPA Group





Angela Adams DAPA Group





Dawn Osborn Smethwick PS





John Hartshorne Smethwick PS







April 2010

Harlow

Tony Kinder Blythe Bridge CC

Dr David Wheeler Smethwick PS




Helen Ashbourne  Leamington Spa PS

Wendy Conway Forest of Dean CC




Margaret Tabner Tettenhall Wood  PC

Dinah Jayes Smethwick PS




John Bailey Nuneaton PS

Kim Bowen Tamworth PC







Nov 2009

Stirling

Barbara Nash Ross-on-Wye PS

Frank McGowan Smethwick PS

Graham Hodgkiss Cheltenham CC



Keith Sharples Ross-on-Wye PS

Louise Hill LRPS  Smethwick PS







April 2009

Goldalming

Graham Argent St Leonards CC  

Judith Parry  Smethwick PS

Sue Moore  Arden PG



Dr Pradeep Singhal Burton on Trent PS

Susan McGarrigle Stratford PG




Trevor Hunter Droitwich Spa PS

David Lowe Smethwick PS




Louise Hill Smethwick PS

Martin Dyer Stratford PG




Philip Dodd Smethwick PS

Jane Borland Cheltenham CC




Maurice Dent  Aston & Erdington PS





Gloria Dent  Aston & Erdington PS





Kim Bowen Tamworth PC








Nov 2008

Gateshead

Dinah Hartshorne Aston & Erdington PS

David Slade Blythe Bridge CC

Denise Kinch  Arden PG



Anthony Parsons Cheltenham CC

Sarah Brooks Burton on Trent PS




John Hartshorne  Aston & Erdington PS








April 2008

Southampton

David Lowe   Smethwick PS

Garry James Smethwick PS

Bob Moore  Arden PG



David Stubbs Stafford PS

David Bowen Tamworth PC




Judith Parry   Smethwick PS








Nov 2007

Kegworth

Jane Borland   Cheltenham CC

Denise Kinch  Arden PG




Simon Holyland Burton on Trent PS

Gordon Hudson Burton on Trent PS




George Robinson Blythe Bridge CC





Ray Joel Great Barr PS





Brian Dowdall Tamworth PC








April 2007

Bridgend

Ian Hodgkiss Yardley PS

Sue Moore FRPS Arden PG

John Whitby Leicester Forest PS



Susan Wilson Leicester & Leic PS

Bob Moore  Arden PG

Irene Froy Wrekin Arts PC



David Seaton Stafford PS

Peter Jones Leicester & Leic PS





Graham Hodgkiss  Cheltenham CC





Peter Campion  Cheltenham CC


MCPF Successful Applicants since 2007